Sabtu, 28 Februari 2009

Saki Fukuda

Name: 福田沙紀 (ふくだ さき)
Name (romaji): Fukuda Saki
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1990-Sept-19
Birthplace: Kumamoto, Japan
Blood type: O
Star sign: Virgo
Talent agency: Oscar Promotion
Fukuda Saki , japanese girls , hot japanese girls , japanese girls hot , japanese girls gallery , photo girls








Celebrity Reviews
Celebrity Pictures
Celebrity Hairstyles

Taksaorn Paksukcharoen

Name: Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Taksaorn Paksookjarin, Taksaorn Paksukcharern)
Nickname: Aff
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: October 27, 1980
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Marital Status: Single
Hobbies: Fitness, Work out and Reading
Education:Elementary: Patai Oodomseuksaa
Secondary: Rachineebon
Bacherlors degree at Chulalongkorn University
Masters degree at USA University.










Celebrity Reviews
Celebrity Pictures
Celebrity Hairstyles

Kamis, 26 Februari 2009

Long Black hairstyles

Beautiful long black hairstyle
Beautiful long black hairstyle
Long black hairstyle for women

Long black hairstyle for women
black hair style pictures for women.

Rabu, 25 Februari 2009

Wiwid Gunawan

Name: Wiwid Gunawan
Birth Name: Rujuniarti Sapta Pertiwi
Date of birth: June 12, 1982
Place of birth: Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
Nationality: Indonesian
Profession: Actress, Model







Celebrity Reviews
Celebrity Pictures
Celebrity Hairstyles

Sabtu, 21 Februari 2009

Hayden Panettiere

Name: Hayden Panettiere
Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Date of birth: August 21, 1989
Place of birth: Palisades, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4¼''
Weight: 113 lbs
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, singer
Education: South Orangetown Middle School in New York (but in 8th grade started home schooling)








Celebrity Reviews
Celebrity Pictures
Celebrity Hairstyles

Alicia Keys

Name: Alicia Keys
Nickname: Lellow
Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Date of birth: January 25, 1981
Place of birth: Manhattan, New York, USA
Profession: musician, song writer
Education: The Professional Performance Arts School in Manhattan, New York (majored in Choir; graduated in 1997), Columbia University in New York (did not attend so she could pursue singing professionally)
Natural hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Italian, Afro-American







Celebrity Reviews
Celebrity Pictures
Celebrity Hairstyles

Kamis, 19 Februari 2009

How to win in a down market

The market is down and sales may be soft, but this is the perfect time to expand your business.
It can be in small ways by taking on a innovative new product, adding a new service or marketing in a new way. You can expand in a big way by adding a new location or buying a building so your rent will never go up. The key to success is to stay ahead of your competition and treat your customers like gold. Here is a press release from a company in our industry doing just that -

February 18, 2009

PRESS RELEASE

Latin America EXPANSION

Jay Halaby and Associates, LLC, is pleased to announce the expansion into Latin America effective March 1, 2009. Headed by salon industry veteran Jeannette Rozzotto our Latin American Division will be servicing Mexico, Central America, South America and the Caribbean. Having worked with distributors in Countries all over this territory, Jeannette understands the various markets, requirements, and the method of distribution in each country. Under her direction, we will be developing a team of Representatives physically living, and working throughout the region, opening new distribution for our manufacturers.

Although many manufacturers have some distribution in this region, very few have the concentration of distributors or market share they are looking for" says Halaby. "We understand the market and have enough of a distribution base to build a rep group that will eventually have the same physical coverage as we do in our territories here in the US. When the economy is soft you need to look for more customers, and find new ways to grow your business. Manufacturer Rep Organizations are still the most cost effective way to do it."



Posted by
Bryan cantrell

Rabu, 18 Februari 2009

Brides Summer hairstyles

Nice for a summer wedding with the wispy bangs and soft updo.
Brides Summer hairstyles
I love the bokeh in this one. ("bokeh" is a new word I learned :-)
hair for brides, bridal hair, different looks for bride's hair
Brides Summer hairstyles

Selasa, 17 Februari 2009

Asami Tani

Name : Asami Tani
Born : 1982-6-12
Height : 157cm
Measurements : Bust 87cm,Waist 56cm,Hip 82cm











Tomomi Kudo

Name: Tomomi Kudo
Born: 4 june 1980 in Iwate in Japan
Hight: 168 cm
Measurements: Breast: 88 , Waist: 58 , Hips: 86










Total Tayangan Laman